Csapat lista | ||||||
GYERMEK FUTAM | ||||||
Hely | Rajtsz | Versenyző neve | Klub neve | Lakhelye | Korosztály | Idő |
1. | 117 | DÉVAY ZSOMBOR | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | gyerek | 01:15:51 |
133 | KOVÁCS BALÁZS | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | gyerek | ||
161 | BALOGH MILÁN | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | gyerek | ||
2. | 191 | PETRÓCZY BÁLINT | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | 01:19:51 |
149 | TORÁK LEVENTE | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | ||
103 | BAJCZÁR BENEDEK | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | ||
3. | 119 | FIALA GERGELY | ESZTERGOM TRI. | ESZTERGOM | gyerek | 01:20:39 |
181 | MERÉSZ PATRIK | ESZTERGOM TRI. | ESZTERGOM | gyerek | ||
205 | TÜSKE DÁVID | ESZTERGOM TRI. | ESZTERGOM | gyerek | ||
4. | 141 | NÉMETH CSABA | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | 01:20:47 |
167 | CSATÓ GERGELY | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | ||
105 | BAKÓ LÁSZLÓ | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | ||
5. | 107 | BALLA BÁLINT | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | gyerek | 01:20:49 |
189 | PÁKA DÁVID | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | gyerek | ||
173 | GELLÉN GERGŐ | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | gyerek | ||
6. | 155 | VIRÁGH DÁVID | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | gyerek | 01:21:34 |
121 | FÓTHI GERGŐ | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | gyerek | ||
177 | HATI GERGELY | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | gyerek | ||
7. | 101 | ANTAL ANDRÁS | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | 01:24:41 |
145 | SIPICZKI BENEDEK | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | ||
165 | BRETZ ÁRPÁD | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | ||
8. | 192 | SCHWARCZ BOTOND | HÉLIX SE | KOMLÓ | gyerek | 01:26:40 |
152 | KISS BALÁZS | HÉLIX SE | KOMLÓ | gyerek | ||
157 | TÓTH ÁDÁM | HÉLIX SE | KOMLÓ | gyerek | ||
1. | 162 | BENNÁRIK CSILLA | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | gyerek | 01:21:03 |
108 | BUKOVSZKI TÜNDE | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | gyerek | ||
150 | SZEGFI ZSANETT | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | gyerek | ||
2. | 200 | SZERDAHELYI SZONJA | BBSC BBOGLÁR | BALATONBOGLÁR | gyerek | 01:21:31 |
148 | SIMON SZIMONETTA NÓRA | BBSC BBOGLÁR | BALATONBOGLÁR | gyerek | ||
146 | PINTÉR REBEKA | BBSC BBOGLÁR | BALATONBOGLÁR | gyerek | ||
3. | 176 | LACZKÓ SZABINA BLANKA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | 01:22:08 |
136 | LACZKÓ ROZINA LUCA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | ||
174 | KIRÁLY DÓRA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | gyerek | ||
4. | 188 | PUTNÓCZKI DORKA | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | gyerek | 01:22:59 |
178 | MÁTYUS LILI | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | gyerek | ||
204 | TÓTH FLÓRA | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | gyerek | ||
5. | 190 | SIMON KINGA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | gyerek | 01:23:48 |
116 | DIÓSZEGI KATA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | gyerek | ||
164 | BUJDOSÓ ANDREA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | gyerek | ||
6. | 158 | BÁCSMEGI BOGLÁRKA | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | 01:24:13 |
106 | BOTKA ANIKÓ | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | ||
134 | KOVÁCS VIVIEN | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | gyerek | ||
7. | 184 | MOLNÁR SÁRA | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | gyerek | 01:24:58 |
120 | FEGYVERES VANDA | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | gyerek | ||
185 | ORBÁN SZÓFIA | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | gyerek | ||
8. | 180 | MCBRAYER LILLY | VISE | VÁC | gyerek | 01:26:26 |
186 | NÉVERI SZILVIA | VISE | VÁC | gyerek | ||
182 | MOLNÁR SÁRA | VISE | VÁC | gyerek | ||
9. | 168 | DERCZBACH DÓRA | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | 01:30:47 |
132 | KONCZER BEATRIX | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | ||
114 | CSERHALMI JÚLIA VIRÁG | UTE | BUDAPEST | gyerek | ||
10. | 144 | PILLISZ RÉKA | KŐSZEGI TRIKLUB | KŐSZEG | gyerek | 01:35:50 |
172 | GÓDOR VIVIEN | KŐSZEGI TRIKLUB | KŐSZEG | gyerek | ||
156 | VARGA KITTI | KŐSZEGI TRIKLUB | KŐSZEG | gyerek | ||
SERDÜLŐ FUTAM | ||||||
1. | 274 | DURKÓ NOEL DÁVID | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | serdülő | 01:50:21 |
282 | OBERFRANK MÁRTON REZSŐ | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | serdülő | ||
243 | MOLNÁR ANDRÁS | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | serdülő | ||
2. | 281 | LEHMANN BENCE | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | serdülő | 01:52:08 |
290 | TÓTH RÓBERT FERENC | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | serdülő | ||
213 | FRÓNA ÁKOS | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | serdülő | ||
3. | 271 | TÓTH MILÁN | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | serdülő | 01:55:45 |
211 | ARANY ATTILA | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | serdülő | ||
251 | PUSKÁS KRISTÓF | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | serdülő | ||
4. | 280 | KARDOS BÁLINT | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | serdülő | 01:56:22 |
287 | SZASZKÓ DOMINIK | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | serdülő | ||
239 | MAJOROS CSABA | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | serdülő | ||
5. | 257 | RADVÁNYI MÁTÉ | BALATONI TTSE | SIÓFOK | serdülő | 01:56:57 |
255 | RADVÁNYI MÁRK | BALATONI TTSE | SIÓFOK | serdülő | ||
267 | SZABADKAI MIKLÓS | BALATONI TTSE | SIÓFOK | serdülő | ||
6. | 217 | IZBÉKI BALÁZS | TRICEPSZ SE | TATABÁNYA | serdülő | 01:58:58 |
278 | HEGEDŰS KRISZTIÁN | TRICEPSZ SE | TATABÁNYA | serdülő | ||
273 | WEIGER ÁKOS | TRICEPSZ SE | TATABÁNYA | serdülő | ||
7. | 261 | RÓZSA DÁNIEL | HÓD-TRI | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | serdülő | 02:00:01 |
272 | WALTER GERGŐ | HÓD-TRI | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | serdülő | ||
297 | WOLF EDE MÁRKÓ | HÓD-TRI | HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY | serdülő | ||
8. | 215 | FÜLÖP ÁDÁM | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | 02:00:24 |
229 | KOVÁCS PÉTER JÓZSEF | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | ||
231 | KŐMŰVES BALÁZS | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | ||
9. | 277 | GYÖNGYÖSI JÓZSEF | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | serdülő | 02:09:41 |
235 | LACZKÓ SOMA BÁLINT | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | serdülő | ||
241 | MARCSOK TIHAMÉR | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | serdülő | ||
1. | 254 | FERENCZ ANNA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | serdülő | 02:00:14 |
238 | SZEGEDI SÁRA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | serdülő | ||
293 | VAJKOVICS VIKTÓRIA ANITA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | serdülő | ||
2. | 242 | BÉRCZI BLANKA | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | 02:14:40 |
264 | LEFOR MERCÉDESZ | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | ||
214 | BALOGH ZSUZSANNA ADRIENN | MARTFŰI UTK | MARTFŰ | serdülő | ||
SPRINT NŐI FUTAM | ||||||
1. | 354 | SÁRSZEGI NOÉMI | MOGYI BAJA-PÉCS | BAJA | ifi | 03:21:36 |
328 | HORVÁTH HANNA | MOGYI BAJA-PÉCS | BAJA | ifi | ||
348 | NAGY KRISZTINA | MOGYI BAJA-PÉCS | BAJA | ifi | ||
2. | 332 | MESTER DÓRA | SZOESE | SZOMBATHELY | ifi | 03:27:12 |
316 | CSERJÉSI ZOÉ | SZOESE | SZOMBATHELY | ifi | ||
344 | KÍVÉS BLANKA | SZOESE | SZOMBATHELY | ifi | ||
3. | 350 | NEMES ÁGNES | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | 03:42:28 |
340 | WIRTH ESZTER | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | ||
336 | VASS LUCA LÍDIA | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | ||
1. | 353 | PAP ESZTER | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | A18-19 | 03:20:38 |
314 | SZABÓ TÍCIA | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | A18-19 | ||
351 | LÁSZLÓ KLÁRA | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | A18-19 | ||
2. | 357 | SZUHÁN ZSÓFIA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | A18-19 | 03:57:13 |
306 | LACZKÓ FRANCISKA NÓRA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | A18-19 | ||
347 | HERCZEG JUDIT GRÉTA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | A18-19 | ||
1. | 335 | FORRÓ ZSÓFIA | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A25-29 | 03:26:51 |
333 | LÁBODI LAURA | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A30-34 | ||
327 | FENTŐS ADRIENN DR. | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A35-39 | ||
SPRINT IFI,SENIOR,VETERÁN | ||||||
1. | 41 | SZATMÁRI LEVENTE | UTE | BUDAPEST | ifi | 02:51:16 |
19 | BEM NORBERT JÁNOS | UTE | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
17 | ANTAL BALÁZS | UTE | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
2. | 61 | DÉVAY MÁRK | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | ifi | 02:53:12 |
93 | ZÉKÁNY-NAGY PATRIK | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | ifi | ||
71 | HERENDI ZSOLT | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | ifi | ||
3. | 35 | PAP DÁVID | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | ifi | 02:58:54 |
55 | BÖRÖCZ BENCE | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
91 | TÓTH MÁTÉ | TRIATLON VILLÁM | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
4. | 47 | VARGA MÁRTON | UNIQATEAMÚJBUDA | BUDAPEST | ifi | 03:01:13 |
49 | VASS BENEDEK | UNIQATEAMÚJBUDA | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
81 | KIRÁLY ANDRÁS | UNIQATEAMÚJBUDA | BUDAPEST | ifi | ||
5. | 39 | STEFÁN MÁTÉ | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | 03:01:41 |
23 | GONDI BENCE | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | ||
67 | GELLÉN TAMÁS | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | ||
6. | 31 | MARTON ELŐD | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | ifi | 03:09:17 |
25 | HUNYADI LEVENTE | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | ifi | ||
33 | NÉMETH SÁNDOR | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | ifi | ||
1. | 72 | CZIGÁNY RÓBERT DR. | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A40-44 | 03:06:47 |
76 | MARÓTI VILMOS | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A40-44 | ||
32 | SZABOLCSI ATTILA | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A50-54 | ||
2. | 70 | BOZSÓ ZOLTÁN | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A40-44 | 03:07:33 |
66 | MELÁTH JÓZSEF | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A45-49 | ||
38 | HANYECZ IMRE | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A50-54 | ||
3. | 48 | KLEM ZSOLT | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | A45-49 | 03:20:54 |
22 | SCHRANZ RÓBERT DR. | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | A50-54 | ||
24 | ZÁKÁNYI JÓZSEF | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | A50-54 | ||
4. | 62 | BORENICH GÁBOR | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | A45-49 | 03:22:54 |
27 | BARTOS GYÖRGY | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | A50-54 | ||
74 | HAYPÁL BALÁZS | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | A40-44 | ||
5. | 28 | KISS KÁROLY | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A50-54 | 03:30:43 |
10 | MÁRCZÉ FERENC | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A60-64 | ||
20 | KIEFER ANTAL | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A50-54 | ||
6. | 14 | VAKHAL GYÖRGY | HRSE | SZENTES | A55-59 | 03:44:08 |
16 | HÉJJA IMRE | HRSE | SZENTES | A55-59 | ||
8 | LŐRINCZ GÁBOR | HRSE | SZENTES | A60-64 | ||
7. | 50 | ANTAL LÁSZLÓ | UTE | BUDAPEST | A45-49 | 03:45:11 |
52 | DERCZBACH TAMÁS | UTE | BUDAPEST | A45-49 | ||
2 | PALÁGYI ZSOLT | UTE | BUDAPEST | A70-74 | ||
SPRINT FELNŐTT, JUNIOR FÉRFI | ||||||
1. | 541 | BALOGH MÁTÉ | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A18-19 | 02:57:31 |
546 | HANKÓ GÁBOR | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A18-19 | ||
548 | MAGYAROSI ZOLTÁN | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A18-19 | ||
1. | 525 | KOVÁCS GÁBOR ÁDÁM | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 | 02:45:19 |
526 | BORSÁNYI DÁNIEL | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 | ||
515 | RÓTH BALÁZS | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A30-34 | ||
2. | 535 | KÓSZÓ BARNABÁS | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | A20-24 | 03:01:45 |
513 | FRANK ÁDÁM | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | A30-34 | ||
562 | GÁBE TAMÁS | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | A20-24 | ||
3. | 510 | PERCZEL MIKLÓS | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A35-39 | 03:10:30 |
512 | VARGA SZABOLCS | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A35-39 | ||
502 | SISKA SÁNDOR | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A35-39 |