Triatlon Tour csapateredmények | |||||
Férfi csapateredmények | |||||
Hely | Rajt | Versenyző neve | Egyesület | Lakhelye | Korosztály |
1 | 474 | TÖRÖK ALFRÉD | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A25-29 |
482 | HANKÓ GÁBOR | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | ifi | |
479 | BALOGH BENCE | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | junior | |
02:47:03 | |||||
2 | 510 | BOGDÁNY KENÉZ | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | A20-24 |
514 | RUZSÁS DÁVID | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | A20-24 | |
516 | KUTTOR CSABA | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | A35-39 | |
02:47:14 | |||||
3 | 307 | POCSAI BALÁZS | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | A25-29 |
312 | KÉKI TAMÁS | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | A20-24 | |
313 | SZABÓ ATTILA | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | A20-24 | |
02:48:37 | |||||
4 | 380 | FALDUM GÁBOR IFJ. | MOGYI SE | BAJA | A20-24 |
392 | VÉGVÁRI DÁVID | MOGYI SE | BAJA | A20-24 | |
381 | FLANDER MÁRTON | MOGYI SE | BAJA | A25-29 | |
02:48:55 | |||||
5 | 553 | TÓTH TAMÁS | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 |
554 | SZAKÁCS MILÁN | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 | |
552 | KOVÁCS GÁBOR ÁDÁM | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 | |
02:51:23 | |||||
6 | 441 | TARNAI LÁSZLÓ | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi |
446 | FRANK ÁDÁM | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | A25-29 | |
561 | STEFÁN MÁRK | TITÁN TC | SZEGED | ifi | |
02:54:30 | |||||
7 | 342 | BÚZA BENCE | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | junior |
339 | WOHLMUTTER CHRISTIAN | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | A20-24 | |
341 | FICSOR ALEX | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | ifi | |
02:57:08 | |||||
8 | 366 | TÓTH VIKTOR | LŐRINC 2000 SE. | BUDAPEST | junior |
367 | PAPP RICHÁRD | LŐRINC 2000 SE. | BUDAPEST | junior | |
368 | OVÁD BALÁZS | LŐRINC 2000 SE. | BUDAPEST | junior | |
02:59:04 | |||||
9 | 321 | GYÁNYI ANDRÁS | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | junior |
320 | CSANKÓ GÉZA | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | junior | |
315 | MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | A30-34 | |
03:04:46 | |||||
10 | 440 | BÁCSI BÁLINT | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | junior |
438 | ERDŐS PÉTER | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | ifi | |
437 | SŐRÉS DÁVID | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | ifi | |
03:06:09 | |||||
11 | 360 | SZERECZ DONÁT | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | ifi |
361 | REIZER TAMÁS | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | junior | |
359 | BAKONYI ÁDÁM | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | ifi | |
03:06:56 | |||||
12 | 542 | KIS GYULA | BEAC POLYTHLON | BUDAPEST | A30-34 |
290 | SZÉKELY GELLÉRT ZSOMBOR | BEAC POLYTHLON | BUDAPEST | ifi | |
568 | PÁLFY MÁTÉ | BEAC POLYTHLON | BUDAPEST | A20-24 | |
03:11:52 | |||||
13 | 296 | BARKÓCZI DÉNES | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | ifi |
298 | SZABÓ ZOLTÁN | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | junior | |
297 | BARKÓCZI ISTVÁN | BUDAFOKI MTE | BUDAPEST | ifi | |
03:16:15 | |||||
14 | 303 | CSEIK MÁRTON | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | junior |
301 | MAJOR MÁTÉ | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | ifi | |
304 | LUKÁCS ISTVÁN | DABASI SZSE | DABAS | A35-39 | |
03:17:44 | |||||
15 | 488 | MARÓTI VILMOS | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A40-44 |
487 | CZIGÁNY RÓBERT DR. | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A40-44 | |
544 | NÁDASDI ZSOLT | UNI SPORT KLUB | PÉCS | A30-34 | |
03:19:33 | |||||
16 | 528 | UTBERT TIBOR | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | A40-44 |
524 | DÉRI SOMA | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | ifi | |
526 | PUSZTAI GERGŐ | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | ifi | |
03:26:01 | |||||
17 | 464 | VRÁNICS LÁSZLÓ | TRI-CO KANIZSA | NAGYKANIZSA | A35-39 |
465 | CSIKI GERGELY | TRI-CO KANIZSA | NAGYKANIZSA | A30-34 | |
459 | CSŐGÖR PÉTER | TRI-CO KANIZSA | NAGYKANIZSA | A35-39 | |
03:34:34 | |||||
18 | 330 | MOLNÁR ZSOLT | EGRI TK. | EGER | A40-44 |
328 | SZEPESI ZOLTÁN | EGRI TK. | EGER | A40-44 | |
329 | PELBÁRT ZOLTÁN | EGRI TK. | EGER | A50-54 | |
03:36:27 | |||||
19 | 454 | GAÁL BÁLINT | TRIAKTIV S.E. | NYÍREGYHÁZA | ifi |
455 | GAÁL ZOLTÁN DR. | TRIAKTIV S.E. | NYÍREGYHÁZA | A40-44 | |
456 | JUHAROS GÁBOR | TRIAKTIV S.E. | NYÍREGYHÁZA | A45-49 | |
03:40:39 | |||||
20 | 467 | BARÁTH TAMÁS | TRIKLUB PÉCS | PÉCS | A20-24 |
468 | MOLNÁR CSABA | TRIKLUB PÉCS | PÉCS | A45-49 | |
233 | VILLÁNYI LAJOS | TRIKLUB PÉCS | PÉCS | A60-64 | |
03:43:13 | |||||
21 | 398 | VINCZE TAMÁS | SPORTOLNA | BUDAPEST | A55-59 |
588 | SZINYEI DÁVID | SPORTOLNA | NAGYTÓTFALU | A25-29 | |
587 | SZINYEI LAJOS | SPORTOLNA | NAGYTÓTFALU | A55-59 | |
03:50:32 | |||||
22 | 335 | MAJOR GÁBOR | FERGETEG SE | ABONY | A25-29 |
336 | KIRÁLY LÁSZLÓ | FERGETEG SE | ABONY | A40-44 | |
334 | SOÓS GYULA | FERGETEG SE | ABONY | A45-49 | |
03:56:10 | |||||
23 | 521 | VAJKOVICS KÁROLY | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | A40-44 |
522 | KEREKES FERENC | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | A40-44 | |
520 | KATONA ZSOLT | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | A40-44 | |
03:57:41 | |||||
24 | 567 | FORGÁCS GYULA | BKV ELŐRE SC. | BUDAPEST | A60-64 |
569 | GYULAI LÁSZLÓ | BKV ELŐRE SC. | BUDAPEST | A60-64 | |
581 | LÁZÁR MIKLÓS | BKV ELŐRE SC. | BUDAPEST | A55-59 | |
04:07:26 | |||||
25 | 396 | BÍRÓ ZOLTÁN | SONEPAR-UTE | BUDAPEST | junior |
394 | TÓTH BÉLA | SONEPAR-UTE | BUDAPEST | A50-54 | |
395 | PALÁGYI ZSOLT | SONEPAR-UTE | BUDAPEST | A65-69 | |
04:32:56 | |||||
Női csapateredmények | |||||
1 | 641 | PAP ESZTER | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | ifi |
643 | SZALAY SZANDRA | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | A20-24 | |
642 | BALOGH BARBARA | ORTRI | OROSZLÁNY | junior | |
03:04:59 | |||||
2 | 687 | DUDÁS ESZTER | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | junior |
686 | HORVÁTH ZSANETT | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | ifi | |
691 | SVÉD KRISZTINA AMELITA DR. | UNIQA ÚJBUDA TC | BUDAPEST | A30-34 | |
03:11:19 | |||||
3 | 619 | SZAKÁLY ZSUZSANNA | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | A20-24 |
622 | SZAKÁLY ZSÓFIA | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | ifi | |
623 | TAKÁCS ANNA | GYŐRI VÍZISPORT | GYŐR | ifi | |
03:12:46 | |||||
4 | 672 | TÓTH ZSÓFIA | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A20-24 |
674 | SÁVOLYI SÁRA | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | junior | |
671 | WALKÓ ANDREA | TVK-MALI TK | TISZAÚJVÁROS | A30-34 | |
03:13:18 | |||||
5 | 635 | HORVÁTH SÁRA | MOGYI SE | BAJA | junior |
637 | RESÁL ZSANETT | MOGYI SE | BAJA | junior | |
634 | HORVÁTH RITA | MOGYI SE | BAJA | ifi | |
03:18:40 | |||||
6 | 608 | HERENDI BORBÁLA | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | junior |
606 | HERENDI ORSOLYA | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | ifi | |
607 | KÉKI DOROTTYA | DSC-DSI | DEBRECEN | ifi | |
03:28:25 | |||||
7 | 613 | ARATÓ CSILLA | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | junior |
614 | RIGÓ BOGLÁRKA | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | junior | |
611 | KASZPARI DORISZ | DYNAMIC TC | SZEKSZÁRD | ifi | |
03:29:06 | |||||
8 | 594 | VANEK MARGIT | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 |
591 | GULYÁS ALETTA | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A30-34 | |
601 | TYUKODI BRIGITTA | BUDAÖRSI TKE | BUDAÖRS | A20-24 | |
03:32:48 | |||||
9 | 626 | FORRÓ ZSÓFIA | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A25-29 |
627 | LÁBODI LAURA | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A30-34 | |
628 | HANYECZ RÉKA | KAPOSVÁRI AC | KAPOSVÁR | A20-24 | |
03:39:50 | |||||
10 | 659 | KIRÁLY KINGA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | ifi |
661 | SZUHÁN ZSÓFIA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | ifi | |
660 | HERCZEG JUDIT GRÉTA | TARJÁNI TT SE. | SALGÓTARJÁN | ifi | |
|
03:46:15 | ||||
11 |
600 |
KORONIKA JUDIT |
BEAC POLYTHLON |
BUDAPEST |
A25-29 |
590 |
PÁLMAFY MARIANN |
BEAC POLYTHLON | BUDAPEST |
A45-49 |
|
654 |
VELECZKI VIKTÓRIA |
BEAC POLYTHLON | BUDAPEST |
A30-34 |
|
03:57:34 |
|||||
12 | 663 | LOVAS RENÁTA | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | A20-24 |
664 | LAJOS ORSOLYA TÍMEA | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | A20-24 | |
662 | TÓTH ADRIENN | TEKERGŐK SE | HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY | junior | |
04:02:09 | |||||
13 | 697 | BÉRDI PETRA | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | junior |
699 | NÉMETH ZSUZSANNA | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | ifi | |
698 | PUSZTAI DÓRA | ZALATRIATLON | ZALAEGERSZEG | ifi | |
04:06:18 | |||||
14 | 694 | MOLNÁRNÉ VARGA SZILVIA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | A35-39 |
693 | HEGEDęS GABRIELLA | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | A45-49 | |
695 | GOMBOS DALMA EVELIN | VERESEGYHÁZ VSK | VERESEGYHÁZ | ifi | |
04:30:41 |