TRIATLON TOUR
CSAPAT EREDMÉNYEK
Csapat
eredmény lista |
Hely |
Rsz |
Név |
Egyesület |
Lakhelye |
|
Kategóriák |
1. |
14 |
LIPTÁK TAMÁS |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Férfi |
felnőtt 2 |
|
15 |
POCSAI
BALÁZS |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Férfi |
felnőtt
2 |
|
16 |
FECSKOVICS
ATTILA |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:19:55 |
2. |
3 |
TÖRÖK DÁNIEL |
TVK-MALI TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
Férfi |
felnőtt 2 |
|
9 |
TÖRÖK
ALFRÉD |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
24 |
ALUN
WOODWARD |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
Férfi |
felnőtt
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:24:09 |
3. |
59 |
KIRÁLY KRISTÓF |
BUDAÖRSI TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
88 |
VANEK
ÁKOS |
BUDAÖRSI
TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Férfi |
felnőtt
2 |
|
81 |
SZILÁGYI
EGON |
BUDAÖRSI
TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Férfi |
felnőtt
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:28:45 |
4. |
30 |
BOGDÁNY KENÉZ |
UNIQA TEAM MISK |
MISKOLC |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
4 |
KIS
GYULA |
UNIQA
TEAM MISK |
MISKOLC |
Férfi |
felnőtt
2 |
|
72 |
POLONYI
BALÁZS |
UNIQA
TEAM MISK |
MISKOLC |
Férfi |
felnőtt
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:30:29 |
5. |
1 |
BAJAI PÉTER |
MOGYI SE |
BAJA |
Férfi |
felnőtt 2 |
|
2 |
FALDUM
GÁBOR IFJ. |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
49 |
FLANDER
MÁRTON |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:31:19 |
6. |
6 |
RUZSÁS DÁVID |
BUDAFOKI MTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
26 |
BARTOS
DÁVID |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
28 |
BARTOS
TAMÁS |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:39:12 |
7. |
109 |
MOLNÁR ANDRÁS |
PROFORM TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
19 |
AMBRUZS
GÁBOR |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
110 |
TÓTH
GÁBOR |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:43:09 |
8. |
5 |
RENDES CSABA |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
felnőtt 2 |
|
10 |
NIX
LEVENTE |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
137 |
PÁL
BALÁZS |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:53:23 |
9. |
96 |
ÁCS PÉTER |
VASEMBEREK KLUB |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
senior 1 |
|
31 |
BOTTYÁN
TIBOR |
VASEMBEREK
KLUB |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
felnőtt
4 |
|
40 |
CSOMOR
RÓBERT |
VASEMBEREK
KLUB |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
felnőtt
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:35:08 |
10. |
64 |
MARÓTI VILMOS |
TRIATLON SOPRON |
SOPRON |
Férfi |
senior 1 |
|
118 |
KHAUT
ANDRÁS |
TRIATLON
SOPRON |
SOPRON |
Férfi |
senior
1 |
|
117 |
KHAUT
PÉTER |
TRIATLON
SOPRON |
SOPRON |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:36:57 |
11. |
32 |
BÉRDI MÁRK |
BEAC POLYTHLON |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
felnőtt 2 |
|
77 |
SZABÓ
GYULA |
BEAC
POLYTHLON |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
felnőtt
4 |
|
13 |
TÖRÖK
LAJOS |
BEAC
POLYTHLON |
BUDAPEST |
Férfi |
senior
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07:07:22 |
12. |
125 |
HOLLER GÁBOR |
SZHELY TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
Férfi |
junior˙ |
|
131 |
SIMON
J. GÁBOR |
SZHELY
TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
Férfi |
senior
1 |
|
101 |
SIPOS
SZABOLCS |
SZHELY
TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
Férfi |
felnőtt
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07:09:46 |
1. |
246 |
VANEK MARGIT |
BUDAÖRSI TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Nő |
U23 |
|
237 |
CSOMOR
ERIKA |
BUDAÖRSI
TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Nő |
felnőtt
4 |
|
238 |
BRASSAY
RÉKA |
BUDAÖRSI
TKE |
BUDAÖRS |
Nő |
felnőtt
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:09:05 |
2. |
250 |
TÓTH ZSÓFIA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
Nő |
junior˙ |
|
219 |
SZALAY
SZANDRA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
Nő |
junior˙ |
|
232 |
HALÁSZ
ANNAMÁRIA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
Nő |
felnőtt
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:15:52 |
3. |
245 |
KOCH RENÁTA |
MOGYI SE |
BAJA |
Nő |
U23 |
|
223 |
LENTI
ANITA |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
Nő |
senior
1 |
|
229 |
JUHÁSZ
DOROTTYA |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
Nő |
U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:46:53 |
4. |
242 |
SZABÓ ZITA |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Nő |
felnőtt 3 |
|
240 |
BENKĺ
ILDIKÓ |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Nő |
senior
2 |
|
239 |
HEGEDęS
ERIKA |
DSC-DSI |
DEBRECEN |
Nő |
senior
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:58:21 |