CSAPAT
EREDMÉNYEK 2005. KASZÓ
GYERMEK
FUTAM |
|
Rsz |
Név |
Egyesület |
Lakhelye |
Idő |
1. |
119 |
PALOTAI
PÉTER |
KISS
ÁRPÁD DSE |
BALASSAGYARMAT |
01:17:22 |
|
117 |
ZÓLYOMI
DÁVID |
KISS
ÁRPÁD DSE |
BALASSAGYARMAT |
|
|
121 |
FENYVESI
PÉTER |
KISS
ÁRPÁD DSE |
BALASSAGYARMAT |
|
2. |
113 |
BÚZA
BENCE |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
01:17:31 |
|
115 |
SZALÓKI
GERGŐ |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
|
111 |
VEISZ
ÁKOS |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
3. |
143 |
BAKONYI
MÁRK |
GELSEI
ÖRDÖGÖK |
GELSE |
01:18:38 |
|
141 |
ANTAL
ZOLTÁN |
GELSEI
ÖRDÖGÖK |
GELSE |
|
|
147 |
CZIGÁNY
ANDRÁS |
GELSEI
ÖRDÖGÖK |
GELSE |
|
4. |
135 |
OZORAI
BÁLINT |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
01:18:42 |
|
131 |
PÓSA
SZABOLCS |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
|
133 |
HALÁSZ
ROBIN |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
5. |
191 |
DOBI
RICHÁRD |
DEBRECENI
SC |
DEBRECEN |
01:19:09 |
|
195 |
SZABÓ
ÁDÁM |
DEBRECENI
SC |
DEBRECEN |
|
|
189 |
BALÁZS
PÉTER |
DEBRECENI
SC |
DEBRECEN |
|
6. |
199 |
BERTA
PÉTER |
FANI
DYNAMIC TC |
SZEKSZÁRD |
01:19:32 |
|
512 |
SZŐKE
MÁRTON |
FANI
DYNAMIC TC |
SZEKSZÁRD |
|
|
506 |
KÖVECSES
OLIVÉR |
FANI
DYNAMIC TC |
SZEKSZÁRD |
|
7. |
169 |
HORVÁTH
ÁDÁM RICHÁRD |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
01:20:18 |
|
175 |
BÍRÓ
ZOLTÁN |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
181 |
PÁLFALVI
NORBERT |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
1. |
106 |
SZAKÁLY
ZSÓFIA |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
00:50:18 |
|
114 |
TAKÁCS
ANNA |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
2. |
122 |
FÜRTÖN
LAURA |
TITÁN
TC |
SZEGED |
00:51:34 |
|
120 |
FARKAS
LILI |
TITÁN
TC |
SZEGED |
|
3. |
142 |
TÓTH
ANDREA |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
00:52:26 |
|
146 |
NAGY
VANDA |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
|
4. |
198 |
ARATÓ
CSILLA |
FANI
DYNAMIC TC |
SZEKSZÁRD |
00:53:52 |
|
510 |
RIGÓ
BOGLÁRKA |
FANI
DYNAMIC TC |
SZEKSZÁRD |
|
5. |
130 |
TARI
ZSÓFIA |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
00:54:49 |
|
132 |
RESÁL
ZSANETT |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
7. |
104 |
BALOGH
BARBARA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
00:56:38 |
|
102 |
WEIGER
JUDIT |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
|
8. |
517 |
HORVÁTH
SÁRA |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
00:57:12 |
|
516 |
HORVÁTH
RITA |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
|
9. |
150 |
JUHÁSZ
PETRA |
BVSE
TRI.SZAKO. |
BARCS |
00:58:31 |
|
152 |
BAUER
BETTINA BARBARA |
BVSE
TRI.SZAKO. |
BARCS |
|
10. |
166 |
SIMON
FANNI |
GRASI
DSE |
BUDAPEST |
01:00:08 |
|
164 |
KLEIN
PATRÍCIA |
GRASI
DSE |
BUDAPEST |
|
11. |
138 |
LÁSZLÓ
KLÁRA |
CSEPEL
DOLPHINS |
BUDAPEST |
01:01:08 |
|
140 |
OROSZ
NIKOLETT |
CSEPEL
DOLPHINS |
BUDAPEST |
|
SERÜLŐ
FUTAM |
1. |
243 |
MÁDI
SZABOLCS |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
01:52:45 |
|
245 |
MAJER
LÉNÁRD |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
|
|
239 |
SUHAJDA
BALÁZS |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
|
2. |
257 |
DÉLCEG
MÁTÉ |
TRIAKTIV
S.E. |
NYÍREGYHÁZA |
01:52:51 |
|
255 |
KOMLÓSSY
ÁDÁM |
TRIAKTIV
S.E. |
NYÍREGYHÁZA |
|
|
253 |
MATAVOVSZKY
DÁNIEL |
TRIAKTIV
S.E. |
NYÍREGYHÁZA |
|
3. |
227 |
KISS
ÁDÁM |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
01:59:18 |
|
231 |
OSSÓ
BALÁZS |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
|
229 |
STRAUB
RÓBERT |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
4. |
261 |
MARAI
PÉTER |
ZALATRIATLON |
ZALAEGERSZEG |
01:59:46 |
|
272 |
CSERJÉSI
SZILÁRD |
ZALATRIATLON |
ZALAEGERSZEG |
|
|
259 |
KÁDÁR
MÁRTON |
ZALATRIATLON |
ZALAEGERSZEG |
|
5. |
233 |
BORSÁNYI
DÁNIEL |
CSEPEL
DOLPHINS |
BUDAPEST |
02:00:53 |
|
235 |
SZÉDELI
MÁTYÁS |
CSEPEL
DOLPHINS |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
237 |
TRAPLY
ANDRÁS |
CSEPEL
DOLPHINS |
BUDAPEST |
|
6. |
276 |
REIZER
TAMÁS |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
02:02:59 |
|
270 |
HAMMEL
GYULA |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
|
274 |
CSEH
ROLAND |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
1. |
248 |
POZSONYI
ÁGNES |
ESZTERGOM
TRI. |
ESZTERGOM |
01:19:44 |
|
250 |
NAGY
ANGÉLA |
ESZTERGOM
TRI. |
ESZTERGOM |
|
2. |
206 |
MIHALEK
ZSÓFIA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
01:19:54 |
|
204 |
LACZÓ
ZSUZSANNA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
|
3. |
212 |
SZALÓKI
ANETT |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
01:20:20 |
|
210 |
CSERTŐI
SZABINA |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
4. |
226 |
ZELINKA
GABRIELLA |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
01:27:21 |
|
232 |
BOROS
ZSÓFIA |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
5. |
234 |
SÁVOLYI
SÁRA |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
01:28:12 |
|
236 |
VARRÓ
ANNA |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
|
SPRINT
SENIOR FUTAM |
1. |
412 |
FARKAS
ISTVÁN |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
03:11:39 |
|
411 |
TÓTH
CSABA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
|
|
413 |
KOCSI
IMRE |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
|
2. |
426 |
BARTOS
GYÖRGY |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
03:14:40 |
|
427 |
TÓTH
CSABA |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
428 |
TRAUM
ZOLTÁN |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
3. |
414 |
BENCZIK
GÁBOR |
SZHELY
TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
03:19:09 |
|
419 |
WAGNER
JÓZSEF |
SZHELY
TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
|
|
416 |
KELEMEN
TIBOR |
SZHELY
TK. |
SZOMBATHELY |
|
4. |
403 |
CSEKE
JÓZSEF |
BKV
ELŐRE SC. |
BUDAPEST |
03:27:03 |
|
408 |
LÁZÁR
MIKLÓS |
BKV
ELŐRE SC. |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
401 |
SZALAI
ANDRÁS |
BKV
ELŐRE SC. |
BUDAPEST |
|
5. |
429 |
MÁDI
KÁROLY |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
03:29:52 |
|
430 |
VÁRDAI
ZOLTÁN |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
|
|
438 |
MAJER
LÁSZLÓ |
DABASI
SZSE |
DABAS |
|
6. |
423 |
MÖBIUS
UWE |
MA-VIK
TRI.CLUB |
KAPOSVÁR |
03:40:24 |
|
410 |
MOLNÁR
GÁBOR |
MA-VIK
TRI.CLUB |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
|
424 |
SZABADOS
BÉLA |
MA-VIK
TRI.CLUB |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
SPRINT
IFI FUTAM |
1. |
590 |
KOSTYÁL
ÁGNES |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
02:05:32 |
|
594 |
TÓTH
ZSÓFIA |
ORTRI |
OROSZLÁNY |
|
2. |
570 |
PERLAKY
ÁGNES |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
02:13:21 |
|
574 |
NAGY
MARIANN |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
3. |
523 |
HORVÁTH
GRÉTA |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
02:13:59 |
|
546 |
CSEPREGI
VERONIKA |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
4. |
560 |
SZALAY
SZANDRA |
ESZTERGOM
TRI. |
ESZTERGOM |
02:14:46 |
|
556 |
OSVALD
ADRIENN |
ESZTERGOM
TRI. |
ESZTERGOM |
|
5. |
544 |
BÓKA
ZSUZSANNA |
KVDSE |
KESZTHELY |
02:31:46 |
|
540 |
BALÁZS
MÓNIKA |
KVDSE |
KESZTHELY |
|
SPRINT
JUNIOR FUTAM |
1. |
614 |
ARANY
ÁGNES GITTA |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
02:12:23 |
|
616 |
JUHÁSZ
DOROTTYA |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
2. |
640 |
MIHÁLYI
KRISZTINA |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
02:19:46 |
|
638 |
INHOFF
ANITA |
PROFORM
TRIKLUB |
PÉCS |
|
3. |
610 |
ALI
DÓRA |
MTE |
MEZŐKÖVESD |
02:19:54 |
|
612 |
HÓCZA
GRÉTA |
MTE |
MEZŐKÖVESD |
|
SPRINT
IFI FUTAM |
1. |
534 |
JÁSZKAI
JÁNOS IFJ. |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
02:55:55 |
|
522 |
HORVÁTH
TIVADAR |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
|
532 |
BAK
NORBERT |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
2. |
571 |
FALDUM
GÁBOR IFJ. |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
02:56:59 |
|
569 |
BOGDÁNY
KENÉZ |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
|
575 |
PÁLFALVI
GERGŐ |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
3. |
591 |
BOGNÁR
ÁDÁM |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
02:57:33 |
|
593 |
SZALÓKI
DÁVID |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
|
589 |
ZSIRAI
MILÁN |
GYŐRI
VÍZISPORT |
GYŐR |
|
4. |
583 |
KOZÁRI
ANDRÁS |
TITÁN
TC |
SZEGED |
03:00:25 |
|
585 |
KOVÁCS
LÁSZLÓ |
TITÁN
TC |
SZEGED |
|
|
581 |
GARAMVÖLGYI
MÁTÉ |
TITÁN
TC |
SZEGED |
|
5. |
502 |
BERKE
DÁVID |
KVDSE |
KESZTHELY |
03:02:00 |
|
538 |
CZIRÁKI
TAMÁS |
KVDSE |
KESZTHELY |
|
|
542 |
ROMSICS
BENCE |
KVDSE |
KESZTHELY |
|
6. |
559 |
NIX
LEVENTE |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
03:10:08 |
|
561 |
LENGYEL
RÓBERT |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
557 |
ERDÉLYI
TAMÁS |
UTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
7. |
513 |
MESTER
DÁNIEL |
KISTARCSAI
UTK |
KEREPESTARCSA |
03:10:22 |
|
515 |
BARTA
BALÁZS |
KISTARCSAI
UTK |
KEREPESTARCSA |
|
|
514 |
SZABÓ
ATTILA |
KISTARCSAI
UTK |
KEREPESTARCSA |
|
8. |
552 |
PAVLENKA
NORBERT |
GYÖTRIKLUB |
GYÖNGYÖS |
03:19:10 |
|
541 |
TARI
ÁRON |
GYÖTRIKLUB |
GYÖNGYÖS |
|
|
539 |
GÖRBE
TAMÁS |
GYÖTRIKLUB |
GYÖNGYÖS |
|
SPRINT
JUNIOR JUNIOR |
1. |
641 |
PÓTA
TAMÁS |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
02:49:07 |
|
643 |
GÁLYÁSZ
DÁNIEL |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
|
|
639 |
HAJDU
ÁDÁM |
TVK-MALI
TK |
TISZAÚJVÁROS |
|
2. |
621 |
MÜLBACHER
PÉTER |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
03:00:39 |
|
619 |
FONYÓDI
TAMÁS |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
|
623 |
KONCZ
ÁKOS |
MOGYI
SE |
BAJA |
|
3. |
530 |
MARICS
BALÁZS |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
03:04:00 |
|
605 |
GALAMBOS
ÁDÁM |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
|
650 |
FARKAS
ÁDÁM |
VITÁL
TSC. |
KAPOSVÁR |
|
4. |
627 |
CSEKE
ZSOLT |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
03:05:41 |
|
629 |
RUZSÁS
DÁVID |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
|
|
632 |
LUKÁCS
ISTVÁN |
BUDAFOKI
MTE |
BUDAPEST |
|